Welcome Bonus
100% up to $1,000
100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins
Avengers CasinoAbove average
7.2/10
Wagering
35× bonus
Max Bet
$7.50
Min Deposit
$20
Time Limit
7 days

Avengers Casino 10 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for 10 free spins no deposit at Avengers Casino? The closest current offer is a welcome package with 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins, plus several deposit bonuses and regular rewards for Australian players.

Avengers Casino holds a gaming licence from Curaçao eGaming under reference number 8048/JAZ, with SSL/TLS encryption applied to player data and financial transactions.

What you get instead: 100 Big Bass Bonanza spins with the welcome bonus

The welcome package starts with a 100% match on your first deposit, up to $1,000. You need to deposit at least $20 to qualify. It also includes 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins, delivered as 20 spins per day across five days.

TermDetails
Deposit match100% up to $1,000
Minimum deposit$20
Free spins100 Big Bass Bonanza spins
Spin schedule20 spins per day for 5 days
Spin value$0.20 per spin
Wagering35× the bonus amount; free-spin winnings also carry 35× wagering

The spins are issued on selected pokies, and each one is valued at $0.20. Any winnings from those spins have their own 35× wagering requirement, so it is worth separating the free-spin rule from the deposit-match rule when you work out what must be played through.

The free-spin schedule matters

You receive 20 spins per day rather than all 100 at once. Keep the five-day issue pattern in mind when planning your play.

How the first deposit match works, with a simple example

The match adds an amount equal to your first deposit, subject to the $1,000 cap. A $20 deposit gives a $20 bonus, while a $500 deposit gives a $500 bonus. A $1,000 deposit reaches the full $1,000 match.

  • Deposit at least $20 using an accepted payment method.
  • Receive the 100% match up to the $1,000 maximum.
  • Use no more than $7.50 per spin or round while bonus play is active.
  • Complete the 35× wagering on the bonus amount within 7 days.

For example, a $100 first deposit produces a $100 bonus. The wagering figure is 35 × $100, which equals $3,500 in required bonus play. The calculation uses the bonus amount, not the original deposit. That is the bit many players skip, honestly.

The $7.50 maximum applies during bonus play and covers each spin or round. Staying at or below that amount helps you follow the promotion terms while you work through the requirement.

Keep the seven-day window in view

The welcome bonus wagering must be completed within 7 days. Set your own play budget first and avoid chasing the requirement with larger bets.

Other deposit bonuses for regular play

The welcome offer is not the only promotion available. Avengers also has smaller deposit offers, reload matches and scheduled bonuses. Some promotions may require a Promo Code supplied during a campaign, so check the promotion details before making a qualifying deposit.

PromotionDepositBonus
20 Get 20$20$20
20 Get 30$20$30 bonus, including a $10 net bonus
50 Get 100$50$100
Daily Deposit$100$6.66
Daily Deposit$300$16.66
Daily Deposit$500$36.66
VIP Daily$1,000$39.66

Reload options include 8% and 20% matches. Weekly deposit promotions run from a $66.66 bonus on a $1,500 deposit to a $496.66 bonus on a $10,000 deposit. There are also Daily Combo offers, Special Gifts, Daily Free $20, and enhanced match percentages for Bitcoin or other cryptocurrency deposits.

Choose one promotion that fits your planned deposit.
Check whether a code is needed before depositing.
Read the wagering amount, time limit and maximum bet for that specific offer.
Keep your deposit and bonus records so the calculation is easy to follow.

Cashback, check-ins and loyalty rewards

If you prefer rewards that are not tied only to the first deposit, weekly cashback can return up to 10% of net losses over a week, credited in AUD. A separate 2-day rebate pays 6%, with a maximum of $88.

The VIP programme adds daily check-in rewards and points. Check in every day to keep the streak going; it resets after one day of inactivity. The schedule includes $10 on Wednesday, a 50% bonus on Friday and $20 on Sunday. Points can be exchanged for bonus credits or other rewards.

DayReward
Monday$0.00
Tuesday$0.00
Wednesday$10
Thursday$0.00
Friday50% bonus
Saturday$0.00
Sunday$20

Other loyalty promotions include FREE 365, which awards $100, and Invite Friend & Earn, which gives 1,000 points per referred friend. A downline first deposit bonus pays $3.

How to claim and use a promotion

  1. Register an accountCreate your player account first. Registration is needed before you can use deposit and withdrawal functions.
  2. Pick one offerChoose the welcome package, a deposit bonus, cashback option or another promotion that matches your plans.
  3. Check the activation detailLook for any campaign condition or Promo Code. Enter the code where required before completing the qualifying deposit.
  4. Deposit in AUDUse an available method such as PayID, Osko bank transfer, Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin or USDT.
  5. Track the playthroughKeep the bonus amount, wagering figure, maximum bet and deadline in mind. For the welcome offer, the key limits are 35×, $7.50 and 7 days.

The minimum deposit across the cashier is $10, although the welcome match requires at least $20. If you are using a bonus, the promotion's own minimum takes priority.

Payments, withdrawals and account controls

Avengers Casino uses AUD, so Australian players can deposit without a currency conversion. PayID and Osko are available alongside cards, e-wallets, prepaid payments and cryptocurrency options. The minimum withdrawal is $50.

ItemDetails
CurrencyAUD
Minimum deposit$10
Minimum withdrawal$50
Verified withdrawal target0-24 hours
Faster processingE-wallets and cryptocurrencies
Bank and card timingSeveral business days

KYC checks are required before the first withdrawal, so identification documents must be submitted. There are no casino-side withdrawal fees stated, although a bank or payment network may apply its own charge.

You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits from your account. Temporary or permanent self-exclusion is also available, and automated session reminders can alert you to the time spent gaming. These tools are useful whether you are playing pokies, table games or live dealer titles.

Games and mobile access for Australian players

The casino offers pokies, blackjack variants, roulette variants, baccarat and live dealer casino games. Pokies include mechanics such as Megaways, Hold & Win, Cluster Pays and Progressive Jackpots. Live dealer games are streamed in real time.

Search and filtering tools make it easier to find a preferred style of game. The mobile-accessible platform uses bottom navigation for Home, History, Promo, Live Chat and Settings, with a backup link also available.

Support is available 24 hours a day through live chat and email. Players can also reach customer support through the brand's Facebook page and Telegram channel. SSL/TLS encryption protects player data and financial transactions.

Set your budget before you start

Promotions add extra play conditions, not guaranteed returns. Use the deposit limits and session reminders to keep casino play within your entertainment budget.

FAQ

10 Free Spins No Deposit questions

How many free spins come with the Avengers Casino welcome offer?

The welcome package includes 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins. They are issued as 20 spins per day over five days, with each spin valued at $0.20.

What deposit is needed for the welcome match?

The minimum first deposit for the welcome match is $20. The offer matches 100% of that deposit up to $1,000.

What wagering applies to the welcome bonus?

The bonus has a 35× wagering requirement and must be completed within 7 days. Free-spin winnings also carry a 35× wagering requirement.

What is the maximum bet during bonus play?

The maximum is $7.50 per spin or round while bonus play is active.

Can I use PayID to deposit?

Yes. PayID and Osko bank transfer are available, along with Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USDT.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $50. Verified requests have a processing target of 0-24 hours, while bank and card payments can take several business days.

What is needed before my first withdrawal?

KYC verification must be completed before the first withdrawal, and identification documents must be submitted.

Does the casino offer cashback?

Yes. Weekly cashback can reach 10% of net losses over a week. There is also a 2-day rebate of 6%, capped at $88.

Can I set deposit limits?

Yes. You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits. Temporary and permanent self-exclusion, plus session reminders, are also available.