Welcome Bonus
100% up to $1,000
100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins
Avengers CasinoAbove average
7.2/10
Wagering
35× bonus
Max Bet
$7.50
Min Deposit
$20
Time Limit
7 days

Avengers Casino Loyalty Program: Daily Check-Ins and Rewards

The Avengers Casino Loyalty Program gives you several ways to collect value while you use your account. Daily check-ins, points, referral rewards and the FREE 365 promotion are the main parts to know, with rewards paid or credited in AUD where an amount is shown.

Avengers Casino holds a gaming licence from Curaçao eGaming under reference number 8048/JAZ, with SSL/TLS encryption applied to player data and financial transactions.

Daily check-ins: what you can collect across the week

The daily check-in system is built around a weekly pattern. You check in on each day, then receive the reward attached to that day. The amounts are not the same every day, so it is worth keeping the schedule handy rather than assuming every check-in pays cash.

DayReward
Day 1 - Monday$0.00
Day 2 - Tuesday$0.00
Day 3 - Wednesday$10
Day 4 - Thursday$0.00
Day 5 - Friday50% bonus
Day 6 - Saturday$0.00
Day 7 - Sunday$20

The Wednesday and Sunday check-ins provide set dollar rewards of $10 and $20. Friday works differently, offering a 50% bonus instead. The other check-in days show $0.00, but they still form part of the seven-day sequence.

Keep the streak moving

Your check-in resets after 1 day of inactivity. If you want to reach the later rewards in the sequence, make checking in part of your normal account routine.

Check in every day you want to stay on the current sequence.
Remember that Wednesday pays $10 and Sunday pays $20.
Treat Friday's 50% reward as a bonus rather than a fixed cash amount.
Avoid a full day of inactivity if you want to preserve your progress.

Loyalty points: how they turn into account rewards

The loyalty system also awards points that can be exchanged for bonus credits or other rewards. That gives you a second route to value alongside the daily check-in schedule. The points are useful when you prefer to build towards a reward instead of relying only on the amount attached to a particular day.

A simple way to approach the programme is to check your account regularly, collect any available daily reward, and review what your points can be exchanged for. This keeps the process straightforward and helps you see which option suits you at the time.

  1. Register and access your accountRegistration is required before you can use deposit and withdrawal functions and take part in account-based features.
  2. Check inUse the account's loyalty or promotion area to complete the daily check-in when it is available.
  3. Build your points balancePoints earned through the loyalty system stay available for exchange into bonus credits or other rewards.
  4. Choose an exchangeWhen you are ready, use the available exchange options for the reward that best fits your plans.

The same account includes other promotions, such as Free Spins and Cashback, but those work differently from loyalty points. Keep the reward type in mind before you claim anything, especially when you are comparing a points exchange with a daily check-in.

Points are not the same as cash

The loyalty details describe points as exchangeable for bonus credits or other rewards. Check the reward shown in your account before you choose an exchange.

FREE 365: the daily loyalty promotion with a $100 reward

The FREE 365 daily loyalty promotion awards $100. It sits alongside the check-in system, so it is best to treat it as its own promotion rather than assuming it replaces the daily schedule.

When you use the loyalty area, look for the promotion and follow the claim instructions shown there. The exact value is $100, while the daily check-in schedule has separate rewards such as $10 on Wednesday, a 50% bonus on Friday and $20 on Sunday.

  • FREE 365 is a daily loyalty promotion.
  • The stated reward is $100.
  • It is separate from the seven-day check-in pattern.
  • Review the promotion shown in your account before claiming.

Check the reward type before using it

A $100 loyalty promotion and a $100 cash balance are not automatically the same thing. Confirm how the reward is presented in your account and use it according to the promotion terms.

Referrals: earn points by inviting friends

The Invite Friend programme adds a referral option to the loyalty setup. You can earn 1,000 points per referred friend. There is also a downline first deposit bonus of $3 per referral.

This can suit you if someone you know is already interested in opening an account. Keep the two rewards separate in your notes: the referral programme awards 1,000 points per referred friend, while the downline first deposit reward is $3.

  1. Open the referral areaFind the Invite Friend option in your account or registration flow.
  2. Share the invitationSend the referral invitation to the person you want to invite.
  3. Let the referral complete the required actionThe downline reward is tied to a first deposit, so the referral needs to complete that step for the $3 reward to apply.
  4. Review your account rewardsCheck your points and any credited referral reward in the account before exchanging or using them.

A referral reward should be a bonus to your normal play, not a reason to chase losses or pressure a friend. Gambling involves real money, so only invite someone who understands that and wants to take part.

Account tools that help you stay in control

The loyalty programme is part of a wider account setup for Australian players. Avengers Online uses AUD, so your account activity is handled in Australian dollars. You can also set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits, which makes it easier to decide your spending boundary before you play.

Automated session reminders alert you to the time spent gaming. If you need a longer break, self-exclusion is available as either a temporary or permanent account suspension. These tools are useful even when you are focused on collecting points or reaching a check-in reward.

ToolWhat it does
Deposit limitsSet daily, weekly or monthly caps
Session remindersAlert you to time spent gaming
Temporary self-exclusionSuspend the account for a period
Permanent self-exclusionSuspend the account permanently

The platform is mobile-accessible, with bottom navigation for Home, History, Promo, Live Chat and Settings. That makes it practical to check your loyalty activity from a phone, while 24/7 live chat and email support are available if you need help with an account feature.

Set your limit before chasing rewards

A loyalty reward should never change the amount you planned to spend. Set a deposit cap first, then use the check-in and points features within that boundary.

The operator is SPINAUD Partnership. Avengers Casino operates under Curaçao eGaming, Licence No. 8048/JAZ, and SSL/TLS encryption is applied to player data and financial transactions.

FAQ

Loyalty Program questions

How does the Avengers Casino daily check-in work?

You check in across a seven-day sequence. The schedule gives $10 on Wednesday, a 50% bonus on Friday and $20 on Sunday, while Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday show $0.00.

What happens if I miss a check-in?

The check-in resets after 1 day of inactivity. Regular daily check-ins help you continue through the sequence.

What can I do with loyalty points?

Points can be exchanged for bonus credits or other rewards available through the loyalty system.

How much does FREE 365 award?

The FREE 365 daily loyalty promotion awards $100.

How many points do referrals earn?

The Invite Friend programme awards 1,000 points per referred friend. A downline first deposit bonus also pays $3 per referral.

Can I set a spending limit while using the loyalty programme?

Yes. You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits on your account.

Are session reminders available?

Yes. Automated reminders can alert you to the time you have spent gaming.

Can I take a break from my account?

Yes. Self-exclusion is available as a temporary or permanent account suspension.